-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghar-e Shaki Nokah

Map of Ghar-e Shaki Nokah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gari-Shakinola,Ghar-e Shaki Newka,Ghar-e Shaki Nokah,Ghar-e Shaki Nowkah,Ghare Saki Noka,Ghār-e Shākī Newka,Ghār-e Shākī Nowkah,Ghār-e Shākī Nōkah,Ghāre Šāki Noka,ghar shaky nwkh,Гари-Шакинола,غار شاکی نوکه,غارٔ شاكی نوكه, Ghār-e Shākī Nōkah

Ghar-e Shaki Nokah

Welcome to the Ghar-e Shaki Nokah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghār-e Shākī Nōkah. See Ghar-e Shaki Nokah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghār-e Shākī Nōkah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghar-e Shaki Nokah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22899/67.6968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Ghar-e Shaki Nokah
  •  
Places near Ghar-e Shaki Nokah
Ghār-e Shākī Nōkah (0 km) Ghōlnah Deh (0.7 km) Shash Yakah (1 km) Nōkah (1.3 km) Katah Ghar (2.2 km) Deh Baday (2.3 km) Chūqā (3 km) Deh (3.1 km) Nay Qal‘ah (3.4 km) Shahrzāydah (3.6 km) Sar Tālah (3.6 km) Khār Zār (3.9 km) Ghūjah (4 km) Sar-e Chōqā (4.2 km) Dzhayroba (4.4 km) Kardanī Zāwlē (4.7 km) Wakīl Khēl (4.7 km) Gāw Murdah (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Ghar-e Shaki Nokah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghar-e Shaki Nokah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghar-e Shaki Nokah, Afghanistan