-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kohha-ye Gharak

Map of Kohha-ye Gharak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Garak,Koha-i-Gharak,Kohha-ye Gharak,Kohā-i-Ghāṟak,Kuhha-ye Gharak,Kōhhā-ye Ghārak,Kūhhā-ye Ghārak, Kōhhā-ye Ghārak

Kohha-ye Gharak

Welcome to the Kohha-ye Gharak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōhhā-ye Ghārak. See Kohha-ye Gharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōhhā-ye Ghārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kohha-ye Gharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01417/68.09667
  • Altitude: 3325 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Kohha-ye Gharak
  •  
Places near Kohha-ye Gharak

Online Dating

Kohha-ye Gharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kohha-ye Gharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohha-ye Gharak, Afghanistan