-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghanday

Map of Ghanday Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganday,Ghanday,Ghanḏay,Ghundey,Ghunḏêy,ghndy,غندی,غنډۍ, Ghanday

Ghanday

Welcome to the Ghanday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghanday. See Ghanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghanday area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghanday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0855/68.06591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Ghanday
  •  
Places near Ghanday

Online Dating

Ghanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghanday, Afghanistan