-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gilambab

Map of Gilambab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gelambab,Gelambāb,Gilambab,Gilambāb,گلمباب, Gilambāb

Gilambab

Welcome to the Gilambab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gilambāb. See Gilambab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gilambāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Gilambab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07056/67.37401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:30
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Gilambab
  •  
Places near Gilambab

Online Dating

Gilambab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gilambab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gilambab, Afghanistan