-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gawmayshak

Map of Gawmayshak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavmeshak,Gavmishak,Gawmayshak,Gawmesak,Gāvmīshak,Gāwmayshak,Gāwmēšak,gawmyshk,Гавмешак,گاوميشك,گاومیشک, Gāwmayshak

Gawmayshak

Welcome to the Gawmayshak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāwmayshak. See Gawmayshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāwmayshak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gawmayshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15762/67.92597
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Gawmayshak
  •  
Places near Gawmayshak
Gāwmayshak (0 km) Baṟ Aḏīnkhēl (3.1 km) Ṯirnāwah (3.1 km) Muḩammad Raẕā Kalā (3.2 km) Satār Kalā (3.6 km) Ghaṯ Kalā (3.8 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (4.6 km) Ghaṯ Kalā (4.6 km) Shaykh Şubḩ (4.7 km) Parzū Bāy (4.9 km) Lar (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bōstān (5.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Āshōr (5.9 km) Barlah (6 km) Zāṟêh Kalā (6 km) Guḏalē (6.1 km) Andaṟ (6.4 km) Nowē Kalā (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Gawmayshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gawmayshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gawmayshak, Afghanistan