-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gardu Birdah

Map of Gardu Birdah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardowberdah,Gardu Birdah,Garduberda,Garduberdah,Gardubirda,Gardū Birdah,Gardūberdah,Gaṟḏūbeṟḏa,Гардубирда,گردو برده, Gardū Birdah

Gardu Birdah

Welcome to the Gardu Birdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardū Birdah. See Gardu Birdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardū Birdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gardu Birdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7632/67.53293
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:33
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Gardu Birdah
  •  
Places near Gardu Birdah

Online Dating

Gardu Birdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardu Birdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardu Birdah, Afghanistan