Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gardan Kichah

Map of Gardan Kichah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan Kichah,Gardan Kīchah,Gardankica,Gardankicha,Gardankiča,گردن کیچه, Gardan Kīchah

Gardan Kichah

Welcome to the Gardan Kichah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardan Kīchah. See Gardan Kichah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardan Kīchah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gardan Kichah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Gardan Kichah
Places near Gardan Kichah

Online Dating

Gardan Kichah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gardan Kichah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan Kichah, Afghanistan