-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gardan-e Sang

Map of Gardan-e Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan-e Sang,گردن سنگ, Gardan-e Sang

Gardan-e Sang

Welcome to the Gardan-e Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardan-e Sang. See Gardan-e Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardan-e Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gardan-e Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1412/67.42246
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:10
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Gardan-e Sang
  •  
Places near Gardan-e Sang
Gardan-e Sang (0 km) Zardī (0.8 km) Kuhnah Deh (1.2 km) Sang-e Māshah (1.7 km) Ulyāt (1.8 km) Muḩammadak (1.9 km) Surkh Āw (2 km) Siyāh Butah (2.1 km) Chāl (2.3 km) Nālah (2.3 km) Sīrqōl (2.5 km) Now Deh (2.7 km) Jāghūrī (3 km) Shash Burjah (3.1 km) Mōpāy (3.5 km) Rāh-e Kalān (3.5 km) Gulilāl (3.7 km) Ābkhō (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Gardan-e Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardan-e Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan-e Sang, Afghanistan