-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gardan-e Bakhara

Map of Gardan-e Bakhara Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan-e Bakhara,Gardan-e Bakhārā,Gardani-Bakhara,grdn bkhara,Гардани-Бахара,گردن بخارا,گردنٔ بخارا, Gardan-e Bakhārā

Gardan-e Bakhara

Welcome to the Gardan-e Bakhara google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardan-e Bakhārā. See Gardan-e Bakhara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardan-e Bakhārā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gardan-e Bakhara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51569/67.70773
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:39
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Gardan-e Bakhara
  •  
Places near Gardan-e Bakhara
Gardan-e Bakhārā (0 km) Bakhara (0.5 km) Shaygān (3.3 km) Giru (5.2 km) Qōryah (6.7 km) Now Deh (6.7 km) Qāsh-e Amrō (7 km) Jōshān (7 km) Qablān (7.5 km) Sabz Nālah (8.1 km) Būrgūch (8.6 km) Wāgh (9.8 km) Sang Deh (11.6 km) Mīānah (12.4 km) Khākbād (12.4 km) Diwāl (12.6 km) Qulah-ye Yādgār (13.2 km) Barakī (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Gardan-e Bakhara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardan-e Bakhara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan-e Bakhara, Afghanistan