Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gardan Deh

Map of Gardan Deh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan Deh,Gardandekh,گردن ده, Gardan Deh

Gardan Deh

Welcome to the Gardan Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardan Deh. See Gardan Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardan Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gardan Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Gardan Deh
Places near Gardan Deh

Online Dating

Gardan Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gardan Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan Deh, Afghanistan