-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → gndy khyl

Map of gndy khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandi Khel,Gandi Kheyl,Gandikhel,Gandikheyl',Gandikheyl’,Gandikhēl,Ganḏī Kheyl,Ganḏī Khēl,gndy khyl,گندی خيل, گندی خيل

gndy khyl

Welcome to the gndy khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is گندی خيل. See gndy khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of گندی خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of gndy khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30278/68.32694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:18
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near gndy khyl
  •  
Places near gndy khyl

Online Dating

gndy khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

gndy khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in gndy khyl, Afghanistan