-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gandakher

Map of Gandakher Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandaher,Gandahēr,Gandakher,Ganḏahēṟ,gndhyr,گندهير, Gandakher

Gandakher

Welcome to the Gandakher google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandakher. See Gandakher photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandakher area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gandakher
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29222/68.40194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Gandakher
  •  
Places near Gandakher
Gandahēr (0.1 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩīm (1.4 km) Khaīrō (1.6 km) Pāyindah (1.8 km) Mullā Aḩmad Guḏalē (1.9 km) Şāḩib Khān (2.8 km) Ghanḏay (2.8 km) Qadam Khēl (2.9 km) Meriani (3.1 km) Ghōlah (3.3 km) Myā Dādwāl (3.6 km) Aṯul (3.9 km) Ḩabīb Guḏalē (4 km) Myā Dādwāl (4 km) Naz̧ar Wāl (4 km) Narmay (4.2 km) Toreki (4.3 km) Tēlbah (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Gandakher Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandakher, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandakher, Afghanistan