-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gandab

Map of Gandab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandab,Gandāb,gndab,گنداب, Gandab

Gandab

Welcome to the Gandab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandab. See Gandab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandab area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gandab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49667/68.16111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Gandab
  •  
Places near Gandab

Online Dating

Gandab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandab, Afghanistan