-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → gda khyl

Map of gda khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gada Khel,Gada Kheyl,Gadakhel,Gadakheyl',Gadakheyl’,Gadā Kheyl,Gadā Khēl,Gaḏākhēl,gda khyl,گدا خيل, گدا خيل

gda khyl

Welcome to the gda khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is گدا خيل. See gda khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of گدا خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of gda khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27667/68.33167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near gda khyl
  •  
Places near gda khyl

Online Dating

gda khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

gda khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in gda khyl, Afghanistan