Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gabari-Sufla

Map of Gabari-Sufla Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gabari Sofla,Gabari Sufla,Gabari-Sufla,Gabarī Soflá,Gabaṟi Suflā,گبرئ سفلى, Gabari-Sufla


Welcome to the Gabari-Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gabari-Sufla. See Gabari-Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gabari-Sufla area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gabari-Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Gabari-Sufla
Places near Gabari-Sufla

Online Dating

Gabari-Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gabari-Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gabari-Sufla, Afghanistan