-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Furakh Talah

Map of Furakh Talah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Forakh Tala,Forakh Talah,Forākh Tālah,Foṟākh Tāla,Furakh Talah,Furakhtala,Furākh Tālah,Фурахтала,فراخ تاله, Furākh Tālah

Furakh Talah

Welcome to the Furakh Talah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Furākh Tālah. See Furakh Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Furākh Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Furakh Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81554/67.58057
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Furakh Talah
  •  
Places near Furakh Talah

Online Dating

Furakh Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Furakh Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Furakh Talah, Afghanistan