-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Fayrozi

Map of Fayrozi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fayrozi,Fayrōzī,Ferozi,Firuzi,Fēṟōzi,Fīrūzī,فیروزی, Fayrōzī

Fayrozi

Welcome to the Fayrozi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fayrōzī. See Fayrozi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fayrōzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Fayrozi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41122/67.7507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Fayrozi
  •  
Places near Fayrozi

Online Dating

Fayrozi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fayrozi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fayrozi, Afghanistan