-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Feyz Muhammad Khan Kala

Map of Feyz Muhammad Khan Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faydzmohammad-khan Kala,Faydzmohd-khan Kala,Fayzmukhammedkhan-Kala,Fayḏẕmoḩammaḏ-khān Kalā,Fayḏẕmoḩḏ-khān Kalā,Feyz Mohammad Khan Kala,Feyz Muhammad Khan Kala,Feyẕ Moḩammad Khān Kalā,Feyẕ Muḩammad Khān Kalā,فیض محمد خان کلا, Feyẕ Muḩammad Khān Kalā

Feyz Muhammad Khan Kala

Welcome to the Feyz Muhammad Khan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Feyẕ Muḩammad Khān Kalā. See Feyz Muhammad Khan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Feyẕ Muḩammad Khān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Feyz Muhammad Khan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26959/68.58087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Feyz Muhammad Khan Kala
  •  
Places near Feyz Muhammad Khan Kala

Online Dating

Feyz Muhammad Khan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Feyz Muhammad Khan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Feyz Muhammad Khan Kala, Afghanistan