-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → fdlhmd khyl

Map of fdlhmd khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fadzlahmadkhel,Fazl Ahmad Khel,Fazlahmad Kheyl,Fazlakhmadkheyl',Fazlakhmadkheyl’,Faḏẕlaḩmaḏkhēl,Faẕl Aḩmad Khēl,Faẕlaḩmad Kheyl,fdlhmd khyl,فضلحمد خيل, فضلحمد خيل

fdlhmd khyl

Welcome to the fdlhmd khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is فضلحمد خيل. See fdlhmd khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of فضلحمد خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of fdlhmd khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69111/68.19
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near fdlhmd khyl
  •  
Places near fdlhmd khyl

Online Dating

fdlhmd khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

fdlhmd khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in fdlhmd khyl, Afghanistan