Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → fydwal

Map of fydwal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faydzowal,Fayzuval',Fayzuval’,Fayḏẕowāl,Feyzoval,Feyẕovāl,fydwal,فيضوال, فيضوال


Welcome to the fydwal google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is فيضوال. See fydwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of فيضوال area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of fydwal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near fydwal
Places near fydwal
Faīẕuwāl (0.2 km) Mīrzāwāl (2.4 km) Shēr Khān (2.5 km) Khadarwāl (2.7 km) Pāchāwāl (2.7 km) Jān Khān Kalā (3.2 km) Sar Būlāq (3.3 km) ‘Omar Wāl (3.3 km) Mīādād Kalā (3.4 km) Spērah (3.8 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (3.9 km) Shaykh Muḩammad Kalā (4 km) Şadīq Kalā (4.4 km) Bāz Muḩammad Kalā (4.5 km) Naz̧ar Khān Kalā (4.5 km) Chaghārī (4.7 km) Badray (5 km) Bagay (5.4 km)

Online Dating

fydwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


fydwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in fydwal, Afghanistan