Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Fayzo Kala

Map of Fayzo Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faydzo Kala,Faydz̧o Kalā,Fayzo Kala,Fayzukala,Fayẕō Kalā,فیضو کلا, Fayẕō Kalā

Fayzo Kala

Welcome to the Fayzo Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fayẕō Kalā. See Fayzo Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fayẕō Kalā area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Fayzo Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:44
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Fayzo Kala
Places near Fayzo Kala

Online Dating

Fayzo Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fayzo Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fayzo Kala, Afghanistan