Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Faqir Kala

Map of Faqir Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakirkala,Faqir Kala,Faqīr Kalā, Faqīr Kalā

Faqir Kala

Welcome to the Faqir Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Kalā. See Faqir Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Faqir Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:28
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Faqir Kala
Places near Faqir Kala

Online Dating

Faqir Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Faqir Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Kala, Afghanistan