-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Faqir

Map of Faqir Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakir,Faqir,Faqīr,fqyr,Факир,فقير,فقیر, Faqīr

Faqir

Welcome to the Faqir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr. See Faqir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Faqir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70967/67.73001
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Faqir
  •  
Places near Faqir

Online Dating

Faqir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Faqir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir, Afghanistan