-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Fakhri

Map of Fakhri Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakhri,Fakhrī,Фахри,فخری, Fakhrī

Fakhri

Welcome to the Fakhri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fakhrī. See Fakhri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fakhrī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Fakhri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55622/67.95735
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Fakhri
  •  
Places near Fakhri

Online Dating

Fakhri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fakhri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fakhri, Afghanistan