-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ezh Kalay

Map of Ezh Kalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ez Kalay,Ezh Kalay,Ež Kalay,Izkalay,قريۀ اژ, Ezh Kalay

Ezh Kalay

Welcome to the Ezh Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ezh Kalay. See Ezh Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ezh Kalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ezh Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14528/67.33917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Ezh Kalay
  •  
Places near Ezh Kalay

Online Dating

Ezh Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ezh Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ezh Kalay, Afghanistan