-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Asp Gardu

Map of Asp Gardu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asp Gardan,Asp Gardu,Asp Gardū,Aspgardan,Aspgaṟḏan,Espgardu,Ispgardu,aspgrdw,Аспгардан,Испгарду,اسپ گردن,اسپ گردو,اسپگردو, Asp Gardū

Asp Gardu

Welcome to the Asp Gardu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asp Gardū. See Asp Gardu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asp Gardū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Asp Gardu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30544/67.8804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Asp Gardu
  •  
Places near Asp Gardu

Online Dating

Asp Gardu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asp Gardu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asp Gardu, Afghanistan