-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ismail

Map of Ismail Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esma`il,Esmā‘īl,Isma`il,Ismail,Ismā‘īl,اسماعیل,اسمعیل, Ismail

Ismail

Welcome to the Ismail google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ismail. See Ismail photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ismail area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ismail
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15958/68.06869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:00
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Ismail
  •  
Places near Ismail

Online Dating

Ismail Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ismail, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ismail, Afghanistan