Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → kwh askpwl

Map of kwh askpwl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Iskapol',Gory Iskapol’,Koh-e Iskapol,Kohe Eskapol,Kohe Eskapōl,Kuh-e Eskapowl,Kōh-e Iskapōl,Kūh-e Eskapowl,kwh askpwl,كوهٔ اسكپول, كوهٔ اسكپول

kwh askpwl

Welcome to the kwh askpwl google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ اسكپول. See kwh askpwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ اسكپول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of kwh askpwl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2833 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:40
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near kwh askpwl
Places near kwh askpwl

Online Dating

kwh askpwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh askpwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh askpwl, Afghanistan