Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ishan Kala

Map of Ishan Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esan Kala,Eshan Kala,Eshān Kalā,Ešān Kalā,Ishan Kala,Ishankala,Ishān Kalā,اشان کلا, Ishān Kalā

Ishan Kala

Welcome to the Ishan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ishān Kalā. See Ishan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ishān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Ishan Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ishan Kala
Places near Ishan Kala

Online Dating

Ishan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ishan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishan Kala, Afghanistan