-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ermah-ye Gul Koh

Map of Ermah-ye Gul Koh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ehrmaji-Gul'kokh,Erma-i-Gulkoh,Ermah-e Golkuh,Ermah-e Gulkuh,Ermah-e Gulkūh,Ermah-ye Gul Koh,Ermayi-Gul'kokh,Ermayi-Gul’kokh,Irmah-ye Gul Koh,Irmah-ye Gul Kōh,armh gl kwh,Ērmah-e Golkūh,Ērmah-ye Gul Kōh,Ēṟma-i-Gulkoh,Эрмайи-Гулькох,ارمه گل كوه,ارمۀ گل کوه,اېرمۀ گل کوه, Ērmah-ye Gul Kōh

Ermah-ye Gul Koh

Welcome to the Ermah-ye Gul Koh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ērmah-ye Gul Kōh. See Ermah-ye Gul Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ērmah-ye Gul Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ermah-ye Gul Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26684/67.90219
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:56
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Ermah-ye Gul Koh
  •  
Places near Ermah-ye Gul Koh
Ērmah-ye Gul Kōh (0 km) Qaryah-ye Paytow (0.6 km) Markaz-e Now Deh (0.7 km) Qaryah-ye Bayān (0.9 km) Sang Deh (0.9 km) Būsāgh (1.9 km) Markazī Kūshah (2 km) Khushk Qōl (4.2 km) Asp Gardū (4.7 km) Baydrah (5 km) Şadbarg (5.5 km) Siyāh Kaykah (5.6 km) Alakhshān (5.7 km) Bayram (5.8 km) Qaryah-ye Kamay Kaychah (5.9 km) Shamālī Qāsh (6.2 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Atāl (6.2 km) Siyāh Deh (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Ermah-ye Gul Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ermah-ye Gul Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ermah-ye Gul Koh, Afghanistan