Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ermah

Map of Ermah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ehrma,Erma,Erma Takhmak,Ermah,Ermah Takhmak,armh,Ērmah,Ērmah Tākhmak,Ēṟma,Ēṟma Tākhmak,Эрма,ارمه,اېرمه, Ērmah


Welcome to the Ermah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ērmah. See Ermah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ērmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ermah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:45
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Ermah
Places near Ermah
Ērmah (0 km) Tākhmak (0.3 km) Tākhum (0.5 km) Tōrmay (0.5 km) Deh Gardū (0.7 km) Ghowch Deh (0.8 km) Siyāh Deh (1.1 km) Bīnī Qal‘ah (1.7 km) Now Deh-e Bīnīghār (1.8 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Bīnī Ghār (2.1 km) Katah Deh (2.1 km) Shamālī Qāsh (2.2 km) Gūdūl Paytow (2.4 km) Junūbī Now Deh (2.6 km) Parad (3 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Atāl (3.2 km) Zarak (5.4 km) Dashtak (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Ermah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ermah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ermah, Afghanistan