Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dasht-e Irgina

Map of Dasht-e Irgina Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Ergina,Dasht-e Ergīnā,Dasht-e Irgina,Dasht-e Irginā,Dast Ergina,Daste Ergina,Dašt Erginā,Dašte Erginā,Step' Irgina,Step’ Irgina,dsht argna,Степь Иргина,دشت ارگنا,دشتٔ ارگنا, Dasht-e Irginā

Dasht-e Irgina

Welcome to the Dasht-e Irgina google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Irginā. See Dasht-e Irgina photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Irginā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Irgina
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:46
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Irgina
Places near Dasht-e Irgina

Online Dating

Dasht-e Irgina Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Irgina, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Irgina, Afghanistan