-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ikhtiyar Khel

Map of Ikhtiyar Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ekhtiar Kheyl,Ekhtyarkhel,Ekhtyāṟkhēl,Ekhtīār Kheyl,Ikhtiarkheyl',Ikhtiarkheyl’,Ikhtiyar Khel,Ikhtiyār Khēl,اختیار خېل, Ikhtiyār Khēl

Ikhtiyar Khel

Welcome to the Ikhtiyar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ikhtiyār Khēl. See Ikhtiyar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ikhtiyār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Ikhtiyar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30039/67.98204
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Ikhtiyar Khel
  •  
Places near Ikhtiyar Khel
Ikhtiyār Khēl (0 km) Wulī Khēl (1.2 km) Karōjay (1.9 km) Khānō Khēl (4 km) Ākhūnd Şāḩib Kêlay (4.7 km) Kalay (4.8 km) Tōr Kūtsī (5.7 km) Jalō Khēl (5.9 km) Dê Muḩammad ‘Azīz Khān Kalā (6.4 km) Şāliḩ Gul (6.4 km) Chīnah (6.7 km) Gājiyān (7.8 km) Shēr Khēl (7.8 km) Bahrām Shāh Khēl (7.9 km) Faqīr Kalā (8.7 km) Gul Chambar (9 km) Nāwah (9.3 km) Ghaṯ (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Ikhtiyar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ikhtiyar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ikhtiyar Khel, Afghanistan