-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Ibad Kala

Map of `Ibad Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ebad Kala,Ebāḏ Kalā,Ibadkala,`Ibad Kala,عباد کلا,‘Ibād Kalā, ‘Ibād Kalā

`Ibad Kala

Welcome to the `Ibad Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ibād Kalā. See `Ibad Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ibād Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ibad Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42787/68.60989
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near `Ibad Kala
  •  
Places near `Ibad Kala

Online Dating

`Ibad Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ibad Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ibad Kala, Afghanistan