-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dungah

Map of Dungah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dongah,Dunga,Dungah,ډنگه,Ḏongah,Ḏungah, Ḏungah

Dungah

Welcome to the Dungah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏungah. See Dungah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏungah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dungah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59366/67.35086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Dungah
  •  
Places near Dungah

Online Dating

Dungah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dungah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dungah, Afghanistan