-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Duzdan

Map of Duzdan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dozdan,Dozdān,Duzdan,Duzdān,dzdan,دزدان,Ḏuzḏān, Duzdan

Duzdan

Welcome to the Duzdan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Duzdan. See Duzdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Duzdan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Duzdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2425/68.36972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Duzdan
  •  
Places near Duzdan

Online Dating

Duzdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duzdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duzdan, Afghanistan