-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dulana

Map of Dulana Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Lanah,Dolana,Dolanah,Dolaneh,Dolānah,Dolāneh,Dulana,Dō Lānah,dlanh,dw lanh,دلانه,دو لانه,Ḏolāna, Dulana

Dulana

Welcome to the Dulana google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dulana. See Dulana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dulana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dulana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35333/68.00167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Dulana
  •  
Places near Dulana
Dulānah (0.1 km) Ḩabīb (0.3 km) Dahan Gardan (1.5 km) Sayyidhā-ye Seh Nēkhtah (2.1 km) Now Deh-e Jālah (2.2 km) Sarshār (2.6 km) Dashtak (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (2.8 km) Mīrzakah (2.9 km) Shādī (3 km) Bilandeh (3.2 km) Khar Tōghay (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (3.6 km) Zarak (3.7 km) Jamjī (3.7 km) Gūdūl Paytow (4 km) Parad (4.2 km) Mīr Jōy (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Dulana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dulana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dulana, Afghanistan