-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Du Kuhay

Map of Du Kuhay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dokohay,Dokuhay,Dokūhay,Du Kuhay,Dukokhay,Dū Kūhay,دو کوهی,Ḏokōhay, Dū Kūhay

Du Kuhay

Welcome to the Du Kuhay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dū Kūhay. See Du Kuhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dū Kūhay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Du Kuhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88818/68.10926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:19
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Du Kuhay
  •  
Places near Du Kuhay

Online Dating

Du Kuhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Du Kuhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Du Kuhay, Afghanistan