-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Doghah

Map of Doghah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doga,Dogha,Doghah,Dowghah,Dōghah,Дога,دوغه,Ḏōgha, Dōghah

Doghah

Welcome to the Doghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōghah. See Doghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōghah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Doghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02829/67.77439
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Doghah
  •  
Places near Doghah
Dōghah (0 km) Jaras Kalā (1.1 km) Naurozi (1.5 km) Ḩilāl Khēl (1.9 km) Dēwālak (3.3 km) Chākah (3.5 km) Chākah-ye Largah (3.7 km) Nilay (3.9 km) Singāsī (4.8 km) Ţā’ib Khēl (5.7 km) Kārēzgay (6 km) Largah (6.5 km) Tangay (7 km) Shabnam (7.8 km) Nāṉgah (8.5 km) ‘Alam Khēl (8.5 km) Seh Kichah (8.6 km) Chīnah (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Doghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Doghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Doghah, Afghanistan