-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Do Burjah

Map of Do Burjah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Burjah,Doborjeh,Doburja,Duburdzha,Dō Burjah,Ḏobuṟja, Dō Burjah

Do Burjah

Welcome to the Do Burjah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dō Burjah. See Do Burjah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dō Burjah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Do Burjah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09631/68.01601
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Do Burjah
  •  
Places near Do Burjah
Dū Burjah (0 km) Qishlāqhā (0.3 km) Katār (0.7 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (0.8 km) Katōk-e Sabz Āb (0.9 km) Gardan Buridah (1.1 km) Sang-e Lākū (1.6 km) Kārēz-e Naz̧ar (2.3 km) Sar-e Daryā (2.8 km) Altarāngak (3.2 km) Guḏōl (3.3 km) Chāh-e Asp (3.4 km) Kārēz-e Ghōlak (3.4 km) Shahr-e Pā’īn-e Khowāt (3.6 km) Kārēz-e Islāmā (3.7 km) Janqarīgh (3.7 km) Shahr-e Bālā-ye Khowāt (3.9 km) Ōbē Karam (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Do Burjah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Do Burjah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Do Burjah, Afghanistan