-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Daywlak

Map of Daywlak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywlak,Devlak,Dewlak,Divlak,Dīvlak,dywlk,ديولك,دیولک,Ḏēwlak, Daywlak

Daywlak

Welcome to the Daywlak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywlak. See Daywlak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywlak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Daywlak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63576/68.07321
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:07
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Daywlak
  •  
Places near Daywlak

Online Dating

Daywlak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daywlak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywlak, Afghanistan