Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Devali-Mukhammedshakh

Map of Devali-Mukhammedshakh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywal-e Muhammad Shah,Daywāl-e Muḩammad Shāh,Devali-Mukhammedshakh,Dewal-e Mohammad Shah,Dewale Mohammad-sah,Dewale Mohammed-sah,Dewale Mohd-Sah,Dival-e Mohammad Shah,Dēwāl-e Moḩammad Shāh,Dēwāle Mohammed-šāh,Dīvāl-e Moḩammad Shāh,dywal mhmd shah,ديوالٔ محمد شاه,Ḏēwāle Moḩammaḏ-sāh,Ḏēwāle Moḩḏ-S̄āh, Devali-Mukhammedshakh


Welcome to the Devali-Mukhammedshakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Devali-Mukhammedshakh. See Devali-Mukhammedshakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Devali-Mukhammedshakh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Devali-Mukhammedshakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Devali-Mukhammedshakh
Places near Devali-Mukhammedshakh

Online Dating

Devali-Mukhammedshakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Devali-Mukhammedshakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Devali-Mukhammedshakh, Afghanistan