-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → dywal

Map of dywal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywal,Daywāl,Deval',Deval’,Dewal,Dival,Dīvāl,dywal,ديوال,Ḏēwāl, ديوال

dywal

Welcome to the dywal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ديوال. See dywal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ديوال area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of dywal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77944/68.01028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near dywal
  •  
Places near dywal
Dēwāl (0 km) Tūkrīk (2.1 km) Dēwāl-e Muḩammad Shāh (3.6 km) Gōshah (5.7 km) Qāshkhāl Bēg (6.8 km) Sormeh (7 km) Chaparī (8.1 km) Gardan (8.3 km) Tūchī (8.5 km) Shaghanah (8.8 km) Āb Parān (10 km) Āb Pūrak (10 km) Miyānah (10.2 km) Shēray (11 km) Sar Pāfay (11.4 km) Kohneh Deh (11.4 km) Gurgī (12 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (12.4 km)

Online Dating

dywal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

dywal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in dywal, Afghanistan