-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Disi

Map of Disi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Disi,Dīsī,دیسی, Disi

Disi

Welcome to the Disi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Disi. See Disi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Disi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Disi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02047/68.42415
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:15
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Disi
  •  
Places near Disi
Disi (0 km) Badī (8.1 km) Darwīshān (9.9 km) Aḩad (10.5 km) Chambarān (11.4 km) Srah Kalā (11.7 km) Chashmah-ye Afẕal (11.8 km) Muḩibullāh (12.1 km) Mūsá Khēl (12.7 km) Kharchōsh (12.7 km) Adris Khēl (12.7 km) Khwārkī (12.7 km) Buva (12.7 km) Jahāngīr Kalā (13 km)

Online Dating

Disi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Disi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Disi, Afghanistan