Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dina Khel

Map of Dina Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dina Khel,Dina Kheyl,Dinakhel,Dinā Kheyl,Dinā Khēl,dna khyl,دنا خيل,دنا خېل,Ḏinākhēl, Dinā Khēl

Dina Khel

Welcome to the Dina Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dinā Khēl. See Dina Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dinā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dina Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Dina Khel
Places near Dina Khel

Online Dating

Dina Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dina Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dina Khel, Afghanistan