-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dibah-ye Shashpar

Map of Dibah-ye Shashpar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Diba-i-Saspar,Diba-i-Šašpar,Diba-ye Shashpar,Diba-ye Sheshpar,Dibah-e Shashpar,Dibah-ye Shashpar,Dibaji-Shashpar,Dibayi-Shashpar,Dibā-ye Shashpar,Dībah-ye Shashpar,Dībā-ye Sheshpar,dybay shshpr,Дибайи-Шашпар,ديبای ششپر,دیبۀ ششپر, Dībah-ye Shashpar

Dibah-ye Shashpar

Welcome to the Dibah-ye Shashpar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dībah-ye Shashpar. See Dibah-ye Shashpar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dībah-ye Shashpar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dibah-ye Shashpar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36619/67.68826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Dibah-ye Shashpar
  •  
Places near Dibah-ye Shashpar
Dībah-ye Shashpar (0 km) Bar Mazīd (2.2 km) Baghalah (3.1 km) Siyāh Būm-e Shughlah (4.3 km) Khākbād (4.7 km) ‘Abbās (5.6 km) Manṯī (6.2 km) Sādah-ye Nay Qal‘ah (6.6 km) Khākāh (6.7 km) Siyāh Kōtal (7.4 km) Dahān-e Tabarghū (7.7 km) Khar Gardan (8 km) Qūţūlank (8.3 km) Siyāh Zamīn-e Nay Qal‘ah (8.3 km) Barakī (8.4 km) Uqūlak (8.8 km) Arzu (8.9 km) Sar-e Kalān (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Dibah-ye Shashpar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dibah-ye Shashpar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dibah-ye Shashpar, Afghanistan