Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dibah

Map of Dibah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Diba,Dibah,دبه,Ḏiba,Ḏibah, Dibah


Welcome to the Dibah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dibah. See Dibah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dibah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dibah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dibah
Places near Dibah

Online Dating

Dibah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dibah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dibah, Afghanistan