Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Ziarat Ghate

Map of De Ziarat Ghate Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ziarat Ghate,De Zyarat Ghate,De Zīārat Ghatē,Dê Zīārat Ghaṯē,Gory Ziaratgata,د زیارت غټې,Ḏe Zyāṟat Ghatē, Dê Zīārat Ghaṯē

De Ziarat Ghate

Welcome to the De Ziarat Ghate google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Zīārat Ghaṯē. See De Ziarat Ghate photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Zīārat Ghaṯē area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of De Ziarat Ghate
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near De Ziarat Ghate
Places near De Ziarat Ghate

Online Dating

De Ziarat Ghate Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ziarat Ghate, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ziarat Ghate, Afghanistan