-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Daywah

Map of Daywah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywah,Deva,Dewa,Dewah,Dēwa,ډیوه,Ḏaywah,Ḏēwah, Ḏaywah

Daywah

Welcome to the Daywah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏaywah. See Daywah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏaywah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Daywah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35399/68.54949
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Daywah
  •  
Places near Daywah
Ḏaḏay (0.8 km) Changāh (1.4 km) Shamshay (1.4 km) Sar Biland Kalā (1.6 km) Rashīd Khēl (2 km) Mullā Kalā (2 km) Sardār Kalā (2.1 km) Maytar Gōḏalay (2.3 km) Shīnkay (2.4 km) Sayyid Wāl (2.6 km) Kābalī (2.8 km) Kursū (2.8 km) Shāh Tōrī (2.9 km) Nīāz Bābā Kalā (3 km) Dalbar (3 km) Khānī-ye Suflá (3.1 km) Bowr (3.2 km) Raḩīm Khēl (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Daywah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daywah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywah, Afghanistan