-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Tukhi `Alaqah

Map of De Tukhi `Alaqah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Towkhi Alaqeh,De Towkhī Alāqeh,De Tukhi Alaga,De Tukhi `Alaqah,De Tukhi `Alaqeh,De Tūkhi ‘Alāqeh,Dê Tūkhī ‘Alāqah,Tukhi Alaka,د توخی علاقه,Ḏe Tūkhi Alāga, Dê Tūkhī ‘Alāqah

De Tukhi `Alaqah

Welcome to the De Tukhi `Alaqah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tūkhī ‘Alāqah. See De Tukhi `Alaqah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tūkhī ‘Alāqah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Tukhi `Alaqah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41108/67.58301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near De Tukhi `Alaqah
  •  
Places near De Tukhi `Alaqah

Online Dating

De Tukhi `Alaqah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Tukhi `Alaqah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tukhi `Alaqah, Afghanistan